Palazzo Dario
1819 properties found in Venice
- Ca' Via Della Seta
Ca' Via Della Seta
San Marco
The 75 m^2 Ca' Via Della Seta Apartment Venice is nestled in the centre of Venice and is 18 minutes' walk from Punta della Dogana.View details+from
US$ 783 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Maison De Gabriela
Maison De Gabriela
San Marco
Located right in the centre of Venice, the 55 m^2 Maison De Gabriela Apartment Venice offers fast access to Basilica di San Marco a mere 1.4 km away.View details+from
US$ 297 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Venice Art Niche
Venice Art Niche
San Marco
More detailsCheck rates - Ca' Belle Arti In Dorsoduro
Ca' Belle Arti In Dorsoduro
Dorsoduro 816
Situated around 5 minutes' walk from San Vidal, Venice, the 85 m^2 Ca' Belle Arti In Dorsoduro Apartment Venice offers proximity to various nearby tourist attractions.View details+from
US$ 879 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ca Jole San Marco Apartment M02704210223
Ca Jole San Marco Apartment M02704210223
San Marco
Nestled merely a 6-minute stroll from Dorsoduro, the 60 m^2 Ca Jole San Marco Apartment M02704210223 Venice offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby.View details+from
US$ 172 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ca' Degli Oresi
Ca' Degli Oresi
San Marco
Ca' Degli Oresi Apartment Venice includes a terrace and is situated within 5 minutes' walk of Academy Bridge. This apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the property.View details+from
US$ 285 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - B&B A Le Boteghe
B&B A Le Boteghe
San Marco Famous area - less than 1 km
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Air-conditioned rooms available
-
Breakfast available in the room
from
US$ 160 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- San Marco Roof Terrace Apartment
San Marco Roof Terrace Apartment
San Marco
San Marco Roof Terrace Apartment Venice is situated just 6 minutes on foot from Dorsoduro and 15 km from Marco Polo airport.View details+from
US$ 595 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Appartamento-Ca San Marco
Appartamento-Ca San Marco
San Marco
Appartamento-Ca San Marco Venice is located around a 5-minute ride from Gallerie dell'Accademia and approximately a 5-minute ride from T Fondaco dei Tedeschi by DFS Duty Free Store.View details+from
US$ 279 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Locanda Fiorita
Locanda Fiorita
San Marco Near major attractions - 700m
Best for Couples-
Breakfast served on outdoor patio
-
Air conditioning in all rooms
-
Unique rooms designed with Venetian style
from
US$ 117 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Antico Casin
Antico Casin
San Marco Close to attractions - 300m
Best for Couples-
Recently renovated historic building
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Soundproof units for peaceful stay
from
US$ 183 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Casa Verona
Casa Verona
San Marco
The 120 m^2 Casa Verona Apartment Venice is located only 1.1 km from Museo Leonardo da Vinci and only 1.1 km from Artistic Murano Glass Gallery. The 2-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the…View details+from
US$ 450 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - San Marco Comfort
San Marco Comfort
San Marco
Located only 650 metres from Rialto Bridge and the cathedral church "Basilica di San Marco", the spacious 80 m^2 San Marco Comfort Apartment Venice features views of the city.View details+from
US$ 400 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - A Casa Tua 2
A Casa Tua 2
San Marco
A Casa Tua 2 Apartment Venice is located around 5 minutes' walk from Peggy Guggenheim Collection and looks out onto the city. Guests can reach the centre of Venice in 15 minutes' walk and visit…View details+from
US$ 485 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ca' Dell' Arte Luxury
Ca' Dell' Arte Luxury
San Marco
Canal Grande is about 900 metres from Ca' Dell' Arte Luxury Apartment Venice, while San Vidal, Venice is situated nearby. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.View details+from
US$ 531 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - A Casa Tua 1
A Casa Tua 1
San Marco
Located just 6 minutes' walk from Basilica of St Mary of Health and Chiesa dei Gesuati o Santa Maria del Rosario, A Casa Tua 1 Apartment Venice features views of the city. Wi-Fi is provided for both…View details+from
US$ 371 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Palazzo Selvadego
Palazzo Selvadego
San Marco Extraordinary location - 300m
Best for Couples-
Close to main attractions
-
Right next to Correr Museum
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout hotel
from
US$ 124 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hotel Mercurio
Hotel Mercurio
San Marco Near key attractions - 300m
Best for Couples-
Elegant rooms with satellite TV
-
Generous buffet breakfast included
-
Canal views from some rooms
from
US$ 67 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Accademia Opera Deluxe By Wonderful Italy
Accademia Opera Deluxe By Wonderful Italy
Campo Sant'Agnese 811
To enjoy your vacation in Venice, stay at the spacious 210 m^2 Accademia Opera Deluxe By Wonderful Italy Apartment Venice, which is within 25 minutes' walk of Church of San Giorgio Maggiore and a…View details+from
US$ 644 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ca' Giorgia
Ca' Giorgia
San Marco
Set right in the centre of Venice, the 100 m^2 Ca' Giorgia Apartment Venice is 17 minutes' walk from Museo Correr.View details+from
US$ 346 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates